19, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY3 8FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+28.0%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+108.3%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Terraced
+£65,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999-11.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
-£7,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1