Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, STATION ROAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,500
+11.3%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+32.4%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+6.3%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+23.1%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6DX
← Back to All Properties