39, STARTHE BANK, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-26.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+47.8%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1