Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, HORTON ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+79.9%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 19 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HE
← Back to All Properties