Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LUKE COTTAGE, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+3.4%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2LX
← Back to All Properties