19, WOODPECKER WAY, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 5NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+118.2%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+89.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1