EDEN VIEW, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA4 8PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.8%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£645,000+344.8%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-3.3%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 10 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1