Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KINGSFORD COURT, COOMBE VALLEY ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,950
+24.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0TT
← Back to All Properties