40, DUKE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6GQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000-2.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+99.2%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1