Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DRYLEYS COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+59.6%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+37.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+33.8%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XY
← Back to All Properties