Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,700
Last Sold Price
5 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,700
+16.3%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+134.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 2 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5TZ
← Back to All Properties