Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, VIKING, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+23.6%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+21.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+105.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8UW
← Back to All Properties