20, OLDFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 6DT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£32,510 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+16.3%
Sold on 10 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,510 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,990+2.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£4,990 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000-0.8%
Sold on 16 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£1,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,650+100.7%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+15.3%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1