MOYENNE, NUTTERY VALE, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP21 5BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+35.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+153.8%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+9.4%
Sold on 18 February 1999
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1