25, BROADWAY CLOSE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5GG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000-0.8%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+30.9%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+24.2%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1