5, TRAFALGAR AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 1RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£560,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£560,000+30.8%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£428,000+154.8%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+184.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1