Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DUKES ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£538,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£481,000
+54.2%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,000
Sold on 15 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2PA
← Back to All Properties