Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, HIGH STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+35.2%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+183.3%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4DP
← Back to All Properties