Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HOLLINS LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+49.0%
Sold on 22 February 2011
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+52.6%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 5DA
← Back to All Properties