64, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP20 9DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-76.2%
Price Change
-£800,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000-76.2%
Sold on 13 May 2020
Semi-Detached
-£800,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,050,000
Sold on 18 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1