Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WHITWORTH CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
-1.0%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+141.7%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3PF
← Back to All Properties