Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+30.8%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
-1.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties