Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BOLWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£85,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,995
+40.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+25.9%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0LN
← Back to All Properties