Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, WELLESLEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+29.0%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 1 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PT
← Back to All Properties