Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
328, HOUGH FOLD WAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£272,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+18.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+248.1%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3JW
← Back to All Properties