Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BERKS HILL, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 5AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£860,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£860,000
+11.3%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£772,500
+15.3%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£670,000
+78.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 5AH
← Back to All Properties