Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£144,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+64.7%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Detached
+£144,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,200
+2.9%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Detached
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 18 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 4AG
← Back to All Properties