Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HOLLYBANK DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+13.3%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+28.0%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+15.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2BU
← Back to All Properties