Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BELLEVUE ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.5%
Price Change
+£214,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+268.5%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Terraced
+£214,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,050
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8DL
← Back to All Properties