Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+30.5%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+23.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 6 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties