Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TABLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 0HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.6%
Price Change
+£66,765 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+264.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£66,765 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,235
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 0HJ
← Back to All Properties