Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, VINERY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£452,000
+43.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3DW
← Back to All Properties