41, WAVERLEY COURT, WAVERLEY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,500-13.9%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+76.5%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,666
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1