Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
248, WOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,100
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£26,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,100
+51.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+83.9%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0PL
← Back to All Properties