Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KENSINGTON WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+135.0%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8GG
← Back to All Properties