Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.8%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+204.8%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8QP
← Back to All Properties