2, THE SPALDINGS, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 9TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+43.7%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,950+110.2%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Detached
+£140,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+4.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1