Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ADELPHI STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+24.5%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+60.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4AF
← Back to All Properties