Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYLEAVES, CROFT LANE, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 9DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+48.6%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+25.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+92.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+50.7%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 9DX
← Back to All Properties