67, ANGERSTEIN CLOSE, BRANDON, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP27 0RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,500+16.6%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+145.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+34.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1