Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, RAVENSCROFT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+56.3%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
+51.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 8 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9NP
← Back to All Properties