Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILLBANK AVENUE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
-7.8%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+177.4%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1QD
← Back to All Properties