Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22C, BOSMERE GARDENS, EMSWORTH, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO10 7NP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+37.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+29.1%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,500
+11.0%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+89.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+38.6%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO10 7NP
← Back to All Properties