10, SLANEY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN12 0SE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£336,000+20.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£278,000+32.4%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000-2.3%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+136.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£124,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,750+19.4%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1