CHALET 23, MABLETHORPE CARAVAN & CHALET PARK, LINKS AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 1QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,921
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.3%
Price Change
-£21,029 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£3,921-84.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Other
-£21,029 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 20 December 2018
Other
Sale #1