1, DUNMORE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£354,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£354,000+31.1%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+18.7%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1