Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FORESTSIDE GARDENS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+48.9%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+69.4%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1SZ
← Back to All Properties