15, DOVER STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 0QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000-2.3%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,950+152.8%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+21.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1