Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ALCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+27.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+86.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3LE
← Back to All Properties