1, EARLSWOOD CHASE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£95,500-2.6%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1